NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module. DOM Support DAC 10G SFP+ to SFP+. AOC 10G SFP+ to SFP+. 1000BASE SFP. 100BASE SFP. 10GBASE SFP+. CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS. 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F).. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : UPC: : Does not apply , MPN: : Does not apply: Brand: : Cisco , Model: : GLC-LH-SMD .

NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX//LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX//LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module